CA CA K. kreatif!

Thedion17601

3 thoughts on “CA CA K. kreatif!

  1. Fenty Fahminnansih says:

    Kemaren yang di PTC bajunya bukan ini, tapi emang mesti bertiga sih, cantik2 bener … ck ck ck …

  2. budiono hsm says:

    memang disebar di berbagai mall dan pusat keramaian, fen.. ini namanya silent media that sell, hehehe… [cuman jalan-jalan aja, gak orasi, tapi berhasil menarik minat orang]

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s